Bilovec cup 2008

Tabulka střelců

Zde najdete kompletní tabulku střelců.
č. h r á č t ý m branky
10 Palatický Milan FC Vítkovice 22
6 Karchňák Filip ŠK Slovan Bratislava 16
10 Yunis Jakub 1. FC Brno 15
2 Bϋhrer Nicolai SC Freiburg 14
10 Buchvaldek Lukáš FC Hlučín 11
10 Szotkowski Marek Fotbal Třinec 11
11 Chwaszcz Šimon FC Zlín 10
14 Helešic Matěj FC Baník Ostrava 10
11 Gutka Adam Polonia Glubcice 10
10 Matejka Róbert ŠK Slovan Bratislava 8
8 Malý Jakub FC Hlučín 8
10 Masař Tomáš FC Zlín 8
11 Klíma Jiří Vysočina Jihlava 8
10 Adamec Dalibor FK Šardice 7
9 Bogner Patrik 1. FC Brno 7
9 Maceček Jakub FC Zlín 7
9 Duda Lukáš FC Vítkovice 7
5 Lojdl David MŠK Žilina 7
10 Nemčík Patrik MŠK Žilina 7
17 Krčula Patrik MŠK Žilina 7
13 Dont Marek Vysočina Jihlava 7
11 Švehlík Jakub FC Hlučín 6
5 Svoboda František 1. FC Brno 6
4 Drager Mohamed SC Freiburg 6
8 Herr Johannes SC Freiburg 6
11 Wodecki Tobiasz Wodzislaw Odra 6
6 Behan Zdeněk FC Baník Ostrava 6
8 Šnajnár Radoslav ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5
9 Haraslín Lukáš ŠK Slovan Bratislava 5
3 Honiš Martin FC Hlučín 5
2 Ganovský Matúš ŠK Spišská Nová Ves 5
11 Bělohlávek Daniel 1. FC Brno 5
3 Pius Dorn SC Freiburg 5
5 Faller Maxmilian SC Freiburg 5
4 Polomík Patrik FC Zlín 5
12 Jankovič Patrik FC Zlín 5
7 Gerlich Jiří FC Vítkovice 5
8 Matěj Jan FC Vítkovice 5
12 Metzner Patrik FC Vítkovice 5
9 Čmelík Lukáš MŠK Žilina 5
2 Pustka Tomáš Fotbal Třinec 5
3 Kufa Matěj Fotbal Třinec 5
15 Mazel Michal Vysočina Jihlava 5
3 Funk Patryk Wodzislaw Odra 5
4 Ožvolda Dan FC Baník Ostrava 5
9 Stanečka Vojtěch ŠSK IR-PROGRES Bílovec 4
7 Strakoš Marek FC Hlučín 4
5 Skokan Tomáš FK Šardice 4
7 Krupička Jan 1. FC Brno 4
6 Houser Adam FC Zlín 4
4 Ceremuga Radomír FC Vítkovice 4
6 Folta Daniel FC Vítkovice 4
6 Kováčik Lukáš MŠK Žilina 4
12 Stranianek Viliam MŠK Žilina 4
9 Sargsyan Davit Vysočina Jihlava 4
14 Šerý Marerk Vysočina Jihlava 4
16 Jančo Josef Vysočina Jihlava 4
5 Bodzinski Arkadiusz Wodzislaw Odra 4
9 Guderlej Piotr Wodzislaw Odra 4
10 Kalita Adrian Wodzislaw Odra 4
7 Seibert Ondřej FC Baník Ostrava 4
11 Lády František ŠK Slovan Bratislava 3
13 Tomášek Jan ŠSK IR-PROGRES Bílovec 3
9 Čada Tomáš FK Šardice 3
13 Ševečka František FK Šardice 3
8 Plachetka Martin ŠK Spišská Nová Ves 3
10 Augustin Boris ŠK Spišská Nová Ves 3
7 Fohrenbach Jonas SC Freiburg 3
3 Michálek Radim FC Zlín 3
3 Hároník Mário MŠK Žilina 3
7 Králiček David Fotbal Třinec 3
6 Langer Jiří ŠSK Bílovec B 3
9 Horváth Radim ŠSK Bílovec B 3
11 Klepáč Petr ŠSK Bílovec B 3
7 Pleva Maroszaw
Wodzislaw Odra 3
11 Majkut Marek FC Baník Ostrava 3
12 Karčmář Adam FC Baník Ostrava 3
Žádné komentáře
 
Design Happy comp ¤ administrace